• en
  • it
  • en
  • hr
  • el

1686 - 1797
Relazione
Dispacci
1725
Lorenzo Pasqualigo
1748
Alessandro Bon
1750
Marin Vitturi
1751
Luca Minio
1760
Nicolò Maria Bembo
1775
Antonio Maria Dolfin
1777
Lorenzo Balbi
1779
Giovanni Carlo Zorzi
1663 - 1797
Relazione
Dispacci
8 aprile 1651 - 1652
Marco Bembo
27 novembre 1666
Giorgio Corner
1667
Giacomo Loredan
1687
Alvise Marcello
1690
Nicolò Erizzo
1692
Nicolò Erizzo
1721 - 1722
Daniele Venier
1725
Gabriele Boldù
1736
Zuanne Vincenzo Donà
1740
Marco Querini
1743
Zuan Battista Albrizzi
1747 - 1749
Vincenzo Gritti
1751
Valerio Antelmi
1753
Zan Antonio Moro di Bartolo
1764
Pietro Emo
1766 - 1767
Lorenzo Paruta
1768 - 1771
Pasquale Cicogna
1771
? Molin
1778
Agostino Soranzo
1779
Daniel Barbaro
1783 - 1786
Domenico Marcello
1789
Giuseppe Diedo
1793
Marco Zorzi
1420 - 1797
Relazione
Dispacci
1420
Antonio Boccole
1422
Marco Barbarigo
1423
Stefano Querini di Guglielmo
1425
Pietro Duodo
1427
Giovanni Balbi
1429
Nicolò Pisani
1432
Antonio Pesaro
1434
Lorenzo Vitturi
1436
Paolo Contarini di Lorenzo
1438
Albano Sagredo
1440
Pietro Darmario
1442
Leonardo Bembo di Andrea
1444
Giovanni Nani di Costantino
1447
Giacomo Morosini di Francesco
1449
Giovanni Lion
1451
Lodovico Baffo
1453
Giovanni Balbo di Paolo
1457
Alvise Duodo di Pietro
1459
Antonio Donà di Benedetto
1461
Paolo Priuli di Giacomo
1464
Alvise Bon di Giovanni
1466
Eustachio Balbi di Bernardo
1469
Bertuccio Gabriel di Giacomo
1472
Michele Michiel di Francesco
1476
Giovanni di Alvise Donato
1477
Francesco Lippomano
1480
Antonio Ferro di Giovanni
1483
Marin Zeno di Nicolò
1485
Francesco Lion di Simeone
1486
Francesco Basadonna di Pietro
1488
Priamo Tron di Michele
1489
Paolo Erizzo di Antonio
1491
Michel Emo di Nicolò
1492
Girolamo Orio di Pietro
1494
Lorenzo Gritti di Pietro
1494
Giovanni Nani di Jacopo
1496
Pietro Lion di Maffeo
1497
Francesco Cicogna di Marco
1498
Francesco Querini di Andrea
1499
Giovanni Paolo Gradenigo di Giusto
1501
Sebastiano Contarini di Alvise
1503
Girolamo Foscarini di Alvise
1503
Alvise Zen di Francesco
1504
Oliviero Contarini di Giovanni
1507
Nicolò Coppi di Jacopo
1508
Paolo Vallaresso di Gabriele
1510
Marco Arimondo di Cristoforo
1511
Angelo Malipiero di Tommaso
1513
Francesco Gradenigo di Paolo
1514
Pietro Zen di Caterino
1516
Bernardino da Riva di Venceslao
1516
Simone Capello di Domenico
1517
Vincenzo Tron di Priamo
1520
Alvise Capello di Francesco
1521
Vittore Diedo di Baldassare
1523
Moisè Venier di Moisè
1525
Francesco Tagliapietra di Andrea
1526
Domenico Gritti di Francesco
1527
Marco Barbo di Marco
1528
Alvise Muazzo di Pietro
1530
Benedetto Valier di Antonio
1532
Trifone Gradenigo di Lionello
1533
Francesco Sanudo di Angelo
1534
Andrea Valier di Zorzi
1536
Girolamo Priuli di Lorenzo
1537
Melchiorre Michiel di Tommaso
1538
Matteo Bembo di Alvise
1540
Alvise da Riva di Bernardino
1542
Lorenzo Salamon di Pietro
1544
Alvise Renier di Federico
1545
Federico da Mosto di Pietro
1546
Battista Barbaro di Alvise
1548
Francesco Pisani di Silvestro
1549
Valerio da Mosto di Pietro
1551
Zuan Francesco da Canal di Pietro
1552
Paolo Donà di Vettor
1553
Leonardo Bollani di Alessandro
1554
Bernardino Renier di Federico
1556
Domenico Priuli di Jacopo
1558
Marino Pisani di Alessandro
1560
Delfino Valier di Ottaviano
1562
Francesco Priuli di Zuan
1563
Andrea Duodo
1565
Jacopo Celsi di Gerolamo
1567
Alvise Minotto di Zuan Francesco
1569
Zaccaria Salamon di Zuan Alvise
1570
Bernardo Contarini di Carlo
1571
Antonio Bragadin di Marco
1572
Zuan Battista Calbo di Alvise
1574
Benedetto Erizzo di Zuan
1576
Pellegrino Bragadin di Nicolò
1579
Marco Diedo di Domenico
1581
Vincenzo da Canal di Agostino
1583
Marc'Antonio Venier di Daniele
11 aprile 1584
Vicenzo Da Canal
11 aprile 1584
Vicenzo Da Canal
1586
Andrea Gabriel di Jacopo
1588
Girolamo Pisani di Zuan Mattia
1590
Zuanne Loredan di Alvise
1592
Zuanne Lippomano di Gerolamo
1594
Alvise Barbaro di Zaccaria
1596
Zuanne Garzoni di Marco
1598
Zuanne Magno di Stefano
1600
Antonio Grimani di Girolamo
1601
Andrea Gabriel
1602 - 1604
Zuan Marco da Molin di Giulio
1604 - 1606
Giovanni Francesco Bragadin di Zuanne
1606
Tommaso Contarini di Bernardo
1608
Francesco Morosini di Francesco
1610
Girolamo Molin di Giulio
1612
Zaccaria Soranzo di Marco
1614
Zuan Francesco Dolfin di Zorzi
1616
Camillo Michiel di Stefano
1618
Marc'Antonio Contarini di Paolo
1620
Paride Malipiero di Alvise
1622
Iseppo Michiel di Zuanne
1624
Pietro Morosini di Zorzi
1627
Francesco Contarini di Luca Antonio
1628
Girolamo Loredan di Leonardo
1630
Francesco Tiepolo di Zuanne
1632
Agostino da Canal di Cristoforo
1634
Girolamo Molin di Marco
1636
Alessandro Contarini di Ottaviano
1637
Antonio Molin
1638
Zorzi Morosini di Zuanne
1640
Anzolo Gabriel di Jacopo
1641
Marino Pisani di Antonio
1643
Zuanne Trevisan di Paolo
1645
Paolo Donà di Giulio
1647
Alvise Gabriel di Donato
1649
Antonio Diedo di Iseppo
1651
Francesco Bragadin di Nicolò
1653
Francesco Battagia di Ludovico
1655
Tommaso Tron di Francesco
1656
Zuanne Briani di Stefano
1657
Marc'Antonio Pasqualigo di Lorenzo
1658
Pietro Gabriel di Giulio
1659
Zuanne Paolo Foscarini di Alvise
1661
Nicolò Calergi di Jacopo
1663
Antonio Maria Bernardo di Andrea
1663
Giorgio Corner
1663
Giorgio Corner
1666
Alvise Foscarini di Andrea
27 novembre 1666
Giorgio Corner
1668
Santo Barbaro di Alberto
1670
Leonardo Venier di Nicolò
16 luglio 1670
Lorenzo Bernardo
16 luglio 1670
Lorenzo Bernardo
1672
Girolamo Morosini di Marc'Antonio
1674
Lorenzo Bembo di Andrea
1676
Vincenzo da Riva di Nicolò
1678
Alvise Foscarini di Andrea
1679
Lorenzo Tiepolo di Francesco
1681
Benedetto Valier di Ottaviano
1683
Alessandro Berengo di Nicolò
1685
Lucio Balbo di Daniele
1687
Zuanne Michele Pizzamano di Zorzi
1690
Stefano Balbo di Lucio
1692
Federico Pappafava di Marsilio
1692
Nicolò Erizzo
1694
Francesco Foscarini di Nicolò
1695
Filippo Bragadin di Bernardo
1697
Zuanne Silvestro Zane di Ludovico
1699
Andrea Bembo di Lorenzo
1701
Francesco Dandolo di Alessandro
1703
Domenico Malipiero di Marco
1704
Andrea Pasqualigo di Francesco
1706
Nicolò Barbaro di Iseppo
1708
Daulo Foscolo di Francesco
1709
Pietro Donà di Domenico
1711
Zuan Francesco Zorzi di Andrea
1713
Girolamo Loredan di Iseppo
1715
Foscarino Foscarini di Jacopo
1716
Bartolomeo Pisani di Lorenzo
1718
Anzolo Barbaro di Iseppo
1720
Pietro Badoer di Zuanne
1722
Marino da Riva di Zuanne
1724
Zuan Antonio Balbi di Nicolò
1726
Francesco Barozzi di Zuan Pietro
1729
Jacopo Foscarini di Zuanne
1731
Zuan Jacopo Querini di Benedetto
1733
Marco da Riva di Marino
3 luglio 1733
Angelo Magno
3 luglio 1733
Angelo Magno
1735
Ludovico Balbi di Daniele
6 settembre 1736
Vincenzo Donà
6 settembre 1736
Vincenzo Donà
1737
Marc'Antonio Badoer di Marino
1739
Pietro Donà di Prospero
1741
Marino Gheltof di Zuan Francesco
1744
Pietro Bembo di Zorzi
1746
Marino Morosini di Vincenzo
1747
Antonio Dolfin di Zuanne
1749
Iseppo Contarini di Marco
1751
Lorenzo Pasqualigo di Giulio
1753
Zorzi Pizzamano di Nicolò
1755
Girolamo Bragadin di Francesco
1757
Antonio da Riva di Marco
1757
Girolamo Bragadin
1761
Ferigo Balbi
1765
Nicolò Soranzo